BMC Racing Cup Muttenz 16. August 2015
Rangliste Elite Männer
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 3 Näf Ralph  BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1.26.40
2. 7 Rohrbach Nicola  goldwurst-power/ FELT +0.28
3. 9 Forster Lars  WHEELER – iXS Team +0.30
4. 2 Flückiger Lukas  BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +3.02
5. 5 Stirnemann Matthias  Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team +3.29
6. 6 Indergand Reto  BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +4.12
7. 57 Gujan Martin  Novus OMX Pro Team +5.03
8. 21 Paumann Fabian  WHEELER – iXS Team +5.30
9. 29 Sägesser Severin  Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen +6.01
10. 43 Koller Joel  Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +7.04
11. 28 Fasnacht Manuel  Fischer Junior MTB Team +7.18
12. 8 Beemer Frank (NED) W.V. Noord Veluwe +8.13
13. 23 Stünzi Michael  Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +9.02
14. 31 Hediger Philipp  Fischer-BMC +9.16
15. 34 Beeli Andrin  bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team +9.35
16. 18 Eymann Daniel  WHEELER – iXS Team +9.40
17. 53 Luthi Nicolas  Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL +10.11
18. 27 Konwa Piotr (POL)  +10.33
19. 45 Boog Manuel  Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +11.11
20. 56 Konwa Marek (POL) +11.47
21. 48 Jenny Roger  Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +12.33
22. 36 Bucher Lukas  Tropical Solothurn +12.51
23. 54 Van Den Boogert Kjell (NED)  MPL Specialized MTB Team +13.15
24. 44 Gysling David  Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers +14.31
25. 19 Costa Fabian (AUT)  Haibike Ötztal Pro Team +15.15
26. 58 Ivory Cameron (AUS) Bike Team Solothurn +18.59
27. 32 Lüthi Patrick  Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL 1 Rd
28. 49 Vitali Bruno  Dom cycles merida 1 Rd
29. 20 Foidl Max (AUT)  Bike Team Kirchberg 1 Rd
30. 51 Fischer Nicolas  jb Felt Team 1 Rd
31. 33 Schär Jan  südstrasse radsport münsingen 1 Rd
32. 47 Allenspach Matthias  Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 1 Rd
33. 38 Obrist Fabian  Veloplus 2 Rd
34. 50 Albrecht Nick  dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team 2 Rd
35. 24 Freyer Martin (NAM)  Fischer Junior MTB Team 2 Rd
Aufgegeben
12 Bats Didier (BEL)  Goeman Scott Cycling Team
35 De Nijs Robbert (NED)  Flexwinkel-AGU MTB racing team
17 Chenaux Florian  Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
37 Krieg Kevin  Pedale Simplon
13 Panhuyzen Kevin (BEL)  KTM-Bike Vision
11 Gaze Samuel (NZL)  Specialized Racing
15 Batchelor Sebastian (GBR) Fluid Fin Race Team
40 Allemann Bryan  Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA