BMC Racing Cup Muttenz 16. August 2015
Rangliste Amateure/Masters
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 401 Graf Jürg  bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team 1.25.51
2. 403 Gemperle Robin  Giant-Swiss-Team +0.43
3. 409 Bartholet Marcel  Radbar Racing Team +1.15
4. 411 Rüegg Timon  Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +1.35
5. 406 Engelmann Sylvain  Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +2.20
6. 407 Dénervaud Rémy  Team VTT BMC Fribourg +4.05
7. 415 Marti Jeremias  Strüby-BiXS Team +4.15
8. 408 Meyer Florian  Stöckli +5.14
9. 413 Trevisani Sandro  Dom Cycle Merida +5.38
10. 416 Schädler Ueli  FOCUS X-BIONIC Team +5.56
11. 433 Kessler Sandro  Cube Racing by Imholz +6.14
12. 421 Tambarikas Nico  K-Bike/Koba +6.16
13. 419 Inauen Benjamin  Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam +6.16
14. 402 Riva Alberto (ITA)  Team Bike o'Clock +7.29
15. 440 Robert Sylvain  Velo club echallens +7.32
16. 424 Hubacher Lars  Giant-Swiss-Team +7.52
17. 412 Strittmatter Fabian  BH-Bikes/Hartmann +8.05
18. 423 Egger Sebastian  Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +8.13
19. 404 L'Homme Léo  Team VTT BMC Friboug +9.29
20. 453 Franz Fabio  Fischer Junior MTB Team +10.28
21. 452 Reiniger Lars (GER)  SG Rheinfelden 1 Rd
22. 429 Barras Thierry  Team Dom-cycle / VC Lausanne 1 Rd
23. 418 Villermaulaz Jean  TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG 1 Rd
24. 428 Müggler Remo  bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 1 Rd
25. 430 Huaranca Shanru  Team - Gadola Wetzikon 1 Rd
26. 425 Stoll Samuel  Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen 1 Rd
27. 444 Leumann Sammy  VC Maur 1 Rd
28. 434 Nardin Luca  Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn 1 Rd
29. 435 Martignier Patrice  Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Lausanne 1 Rd
30. 410 Blöchlinger Noah  bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 1 Rd
31. 438 Formoso Luca  Cycle-Shop Winterthur 1 Rd
32. 414 Fasel Lionel  Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne 1 Rd
33. 436 Koch Raphael  Fischer-BMC 1 Rd
34. 426 Gafner Jan  Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL 1 Rd
35. 446 Apel Marco (GER)  Radon-EBE-Racing Team 1 Rd
36. 437 Magne Jonas  Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne 1 Rd
37. 441 Porras Ludovic  Vélo Club Payerne 1 Rd
38. 443 Albrecht Yves  dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team 1 Rd
39. 442 Ben Achour Yanick  VC. Echallens 1 Rd
40. 439 Guisolan Gilles  Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
432 Simonet Caryl  Wheeler Frenetic Bike
427 Recht Florian  Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach
455 Voitl Daniel (GER)  KOCH ENGINEERING / MÜSING RACING TEAM
454 Obrist Roman  Chälbli Bike/VC Hittnau
405 Schmid Thomas  Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam