BMC Racing Cup Montsevelier 12. Juli 2015
Rangliste U19 (Junioren)
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 302 Colombo Filippo Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC 1.12.52
2. 309 Zingle Axel (FRA) tean HASE SSOL Habsheim +0.11
3. 305 Albin Vital Bike Team Solothurn +1.03
4. 303 Gourc Simon (FRA) Team Hase +1.14
5. 306 Burki Nick Bike Team Solothurn +1.28
6. 311 Hertling Arnaud Team VTT BMC Fribourg +2.31
7. 321 South Casey Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie Race Team +2.31
8. 335 Stoll Jonas Stöckli Pro Team +2.32
9. 308 Thoma Dario bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team +3.03
10. 358 Zobrist Manuel Fischer/ VBT Seetal +3.29
11. 319 Eichenberger Nico Pamo Racing RC Gränichen +3.46
12. 317 Baumann Nick PAMO Racing powered by Specialized +3.55
13. 320 Olivetti Sven FOCUS X-BIONIC TEAM +4.04
14. 304 Lauener Ramon jb Felt Team +4.07
15. 314 Elsasser Jerome GREENHOPE biking against cancer +4.19
16. 324 Mottiez Gilles Team Bike'n Joy Giant +4.19
17. 307 Gemperle Dario PAMO Racing / Rc Gränichen +4.55
18. 313 Bürgin Jeremias 4cycle / Velo + Sport Rast +5.02
19. 334 Micheli Luca Vélo Club Tramelan +5.03
20. 325 Juillerat Robin Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +5.24
21. 332 Roth Jonas RMV Cham-Hagendorn +6.12
22. 331 Kuhn Kevin Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +6.27
23. 345 Neuhaus Tobias Fischer Junior MTB Team +6.36
24. 354 Scyboz Simon Team VTT BMC Fribourg +6.42
25. 371 Lesoin Lucas (FRA) Annecy Cyclisme Compétition +6.59
26. 316 Niemann Nico GREENHOPE biking against cancer +7.13
27. 369 Auvin Clement (FRA) ORC EPONE +7.20
28. 337 Fischer Remo randenbike.ch +8.18
29. 318 Troxler Noah Fischer Junior MTB Team +8.31
30. 365 Munier Sacha (FRA) Team Meuse 55 +8.39
31. 367 Allard Basile (FRA) Annecy Cyclisme Competition +8.53
32. 368 Guittard Corentin (FRA) ASPTT Besancon +9.10
33. 333 Girsperger Gian Giant-Swiss-Team +9.18
34. 326 Zumstein Patrick Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +9.40
35. 310 Spescha Ursin Bike Team Solothurn +9.57
36. 328 Eichenberger Jan GREENHOPE biking against cancer +10.40
37. 330 Gremaud Mathia Team Menoud-Bike +10.52
38. 329 Vairetti Oscar (ITA) ITALIEN +10.56
39. 336 Habegger Michael Alouette.ch / C.C.M +11.22
40. 340 Gottburg Yoan Zeta cycling club +11.27
41. 348 Hediger Stephan Fischer Junior MTB Team +12.01
42. 312 Strittmatter Lucas PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +12.16
43. 323 Dick Alexandre VTT Balcon du Jura +12.18
44. 350 Mossier Julien Velo Club monte TAMARO-BMC +13.39
45. 349 Wernli Nico dapp-starbicycle-team.ch +13.51
46. 339 Düring Lukas Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +14.16
47. 359 Remy Simon Canyon DaniVTT 1 Rd
48. 370 Svehla Yohan (FRA) ORC EPONE 1 Rd
49. 347 Gull Kim Merida Riders Club/ VC Volketswil 1 Rd
50. 353 Läderach Timo sputnik-bikeshop.ch / RV Ersigen 1 Rd
51. 351 Blanc Loïc GIANT-Jurassic’bikes-Co Factory / Cimes Cycle 1 Rd
52. 341 Buntschu Sandro BSO Plaffeien - Stöckli Bike 1 Rd
53. 346 Bossart Ronny VC Schötz go-in.ch 1 Rd
54. 360 Keller Nico RV Arbon 1 Rd
55. 357 Mantzanas Nico RSV Pizol 1 Rd
56. 355 Bernet Adrian RMV Cham-Hagendorn 2 Rd
57. 352 Pala Daniele Velo Club Monte TAMARO-BMC 2 Rd
58. 344 Volkart Loris Chälbli Bike team /vc Meilen 3 Rd
Aufgegeben
315 Suter Joel Eiger-Sport Interlaken
362 Mandelli Federico (ITA) MTB INCREA
301 Jeffries Liam (AUS) Torq/Merida Australia
361 Ummel Silas Team alouettes,ch / CC Moutier
343 Bonderer Fabian CUBE Racing by Imholz / VBC Landquart
366 Balthazard Louis (FRA) team materiel.velo.com
364 Marchand Matthieu Team alouettes.ch / VCP
356 Kunz Dominic Schötz go-in.ch