BMC Racing Cup Montsevelier 11. Juli 2015
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 329 Aebersold Nils Bikecenter Steffisburg / RC Steffisburg 19.13
2. 302 Feurstein Kilian (AUT) RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks +0.23
3. 301 Puentener Romano RV Schaan +0.31
4. 305 Tillmann Jan RRC-AMT +1.14
5. 303 Amstutz Silas Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +1.14
6. 304 Stefani Livio fehr-velos.ch +1.33
7. 307 Binz Yanick Tropical Solothurn +1.38
8. 312 Küttel Nik IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +1.48
9. 315 Heeb Neil PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +1.58
10. 311 Knaus Flavio (LIE) RV Schaan +1.58
11. 306 Langenegger Sven Suso Bike Walenstadt +2.00
12. 310 Niemann Gian VC Maur +2.22
13. 309 Hasler Jari Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur +2.26
14. 323 Leuba Maxime VTT Balcon du Jura +2.37
15. 314 Russenberger Wanja Andreas GS Russi / RV Merishausen +3.08
16. 308 Grab Nico Team Signer RV Altenrhein +3.08
17. 318 Elsasser Timo Biketeam12 +3.08
18. 316 L'Homme Maxime La PB +3.21
19. 330 Mollard Baptiste Big friends / BSO Plaffeien +3.29
20. 319 Riat Tobias Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers +3.45
21. 346 Phyton Maxime +3.57
22. 341 Debord Romain (FRA) Chouet'BikeClub +4.15
23. 313 Gafner Thierry VC Eschenbach +4.28
24. 320 Jörger Sven VC Surselva +4.44
25. 328 Ruge Tim (GER) SV Reudern +4.56
26. 332 Aimi Samuel Velo Club Tre Valli Biasca +5.06
27. 322 Eichenberger Ben PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +5.06
28. 344 Willemin Bastien VCCJoliatcycles.ch +5.35
29. 334 Wernli Ramon Biketeam12 +5.36
30. 347 Bard Julien La Pédale Bulloise +5.59
31. 325 Borloz Achille Pédale Bulloise +6.15
32. 317 Blöchlinger Nanuk bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch +6.18
33. 327 Kreienbühl Yanic PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +7.57
34. 345 Oberli Nils VC Perrefitte +8.05
35. 324 Gafner Alain VC Eschenbach +8.14
36. 333 Crugnale Davide Velo Club Monte Tamaro +8.16
37. 343 Marchand Luc VTT jura +10.07
38. 335 Jasper Mika VC Maur +11.24
39. 337 Furrer Joey Tropical Solothurn +11.33
40. 331 Rudolf Joah Tropical Solothurn +12.28
41. 340 Dominé Liam +22.02
BMC Racing Cup Montsevelier 11. Juli 2015
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 607 Lampert Ronja (AUT) MTB Team Hohenems 23.03
2. 602 Kipfmüller Fabienne Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen +0.59
3. 608 Giesinger Vanessa (AUT) MTB-Team Hohenems +1.12
4. 603 Keller Nina Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell +1.46
5. 601 Schneitter Aline Tropical Solothurn +2.32
6. 616 Fragnière Fantine PB Bulle - Team Menoud-bike +3.01
7. 613 Deschenaux Sandrine Pédale Bulloise +3.14
8. 614 Jaquet Prisca VTT Balcon du Jura +3.30
9. 610 Halter Monique BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +4.01
10. 609 Alberti Giulia Velo Club Monte Tamaro +4.22
11. 606 Zbinden Tina PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +4.26
12. 615 Trapp Viviane (GER) Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura +4.46
13. 605 Rohner Sarina Biketeam12 +5.05
14. 611 Müller Leonie RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar +5.21
15. 612 Valaulta Salome VC Surselva +14.07