BMC Racing Cup Montsevelier 11. Juli 2015
Rangliste Mega Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe:
Zeit:
1. 201 Thür Stiven bsk graf Rollmat MTB Team 29.01
2. 205 Dudler Andrin bsk graf MTB Rollmat Team +0.14
3. 212 Mettler Timon VC Eschenbach +0.42
4. 209 Bisig Andrin VC Eschenbach +0.50
5. 203 Sommer Lars BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +0.52
6. 211 Tasinato Marco bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/rv Altenrhein +0.54
7. 207 Stillhart Pascal KBIKE-KOBA MTB-Team +0.55
8. 202 Gyagang Kedup velo Reichmuth.ch /VC Wädenswil +0.59
9. 206 Baumann Janis BiXS Junior Team +1.01
10. 208 Premand Rémi Team Dom Cycle / UCMontheysanne +1.09
11. 213 Dal Farra Loris RV Schaan +1.16
12. 214 Gees Andrin RSS Wetzikon, Drytech-Swiss +1.25
13. 219 Derungs Sabrin VC Surselva +1.57
14. 215 Rey Jeannot PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +1.57
15. 217 Fiorini Vito Velo Club MONTE TAMARO +2.20
16. 242 Scheidegger Alex RSC Münsingen +2.28
17. 222 Halter Jean-Luc BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +2.31
18. 225 Leuzinger Gian Luca Merida Rookies Team +2.45
19. 256 Van Der Walt Daniel (RSA) Novus OMX Youth Team +2.45
20. 218 Wanner Linus RV Merishausen / GS Russi +3.02
21. 226 Landenberger Nils 4cycle / Velo+Sport Rast +3.04
22. 223 Amstutz Yannick Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +3.48
23. 231 Meyer Marino +3.48
24. 216 Wiedmann Luke Tropical Solothurn +3.50
25. 228 Meier Marvin Fischer Junioren MTB Team +3.52
26. 220 Nascarella Elia Tropical Solothurn +3.56
27. 210 Lillo Dario VC Eschenbach +4.11
28. 227 Cotti Colin bskGraf Kids MTB Team +4.13
29. 221 Haldimann Guillaume Vélo club Echallens +4.48
30. 224 Jörger Jan VC Surselva +4.52
31. 248 Etter Kevin Pédale Bulloise +4.58
32. 229 Betl Andrin BPR Race Team RMC Gossau +4.59
33. 237 Müller Timo RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar, Koba +4.59
34. 258 Widmer Nicolas Bike team 12 +5.28
35. 232 Zimmermann Joshua Tropical Solothurn +5.30
36. 236 Herger Elio IG Radsport URI/VMC Erstfeld +5.30
37. 230 Mensing Mauro VC Surselva +5.37
38. 244 Marchand Quentin Team CIMES CYCLE La Chaux-de-Fonds +5.48
39. 234 Rohner Yannick Biketeam12 +6.33
40. 235 Wernli Marco Biketeam12 +6.55
41. 247 Stauffer Julian Tropical Solothurn +6.56
42. 241 Kraus Jakob Big Friends / BSO Plaffeien +7.25
43. 245 Heimgartner Reto VC Schötz Go-in.ch +8.37
44. 240 Frey Raphael VBT Seetal +8.56
45. 250 Talarico Marco velo club monte tamaro +9.07
46. 249 Yerly Sevan Cimes Cycle +9.53
47. 257 Tendon Arnaud #vccjoliatcyles +10.15
48. 259 Blaser Kai Team Greenhillbikers +12.53
49. 252 Roth Sebastian Schmid Hardware MTB Team +15.14
50. 253 Zumbrunn Curdin RSS Wetzikon – Drytech-Swiss +15.24
51. 260 Fey Tim Goldwurst Power Team 1 Rd
52. 238 Bortone Filippo Velo Club Monte Tamaro 1 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Montsevelier 11. Juli 2015
Rangliste Mega Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 551 Lüthi Meret Tropical Solothurn 33.19
2. 554 Balmer Aurélie CIMES CYCLE +0.24
3. 552 Klaiber Giara Pink Gili Junioren/ VC Altstätten +0.34
4. 555 Göldi Nicole Lindi bike race team / rv buchs +0.36
5. 553 Baumann Lisa CCL Club Cycliste du Littoral NE St-Blaise +1.23
6. 559 Rouiller Mélissa VC Echallens +1.47
7. 558 Schneebeli Jacqueline Bike Corner Baar +2.20
8. 556 Buri Nöelle RV Ersigen +2.30
9. 566 Wampfler Ayla Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +3.27
10. 557 Liehner Annika (GER) RSS Wetzikon - Drytech Swiss +3.27
11. 560 Blöchlinger Ronja bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch +4.01
12. 567 Tillmann Ilona RRC-AMT +5.03
13. 561 Roy Camille CIMES CYCLE +5.47
14. 563 Blandino Maëva VTT club Jura +6.01
15. 565 Meier Alyssa VBT Seetal +8.59
16. 564 Polana Michelle VBT Seetal +12.58
17. 568 Bourquin Cléa Pro2Roues/Zeta Cycliong Club 1 Rd
18. 569 Boschung Sarah Pédale Bulloise 1 Rd