BMC Racing Cup Montsevelier 12. Juli 2015
Rangliste Elite
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 3 Flückiger Lukas BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1.33.52
2. 4 Näf Ralph BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +1.05
3. 7 Fanger Martin BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +1.28
4. 5 Stirnemann Matthias Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team +1.59
5. 8 Gujan Martin Novus OMX Pro Team +2.44
6. 6 Indergand Reto BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +3.33
7. 11 Friberg Calle (SWE) Team Scott Skoda +3.38
8. 52 Pigeon Hugo (FRA)  Chambéry cyclisme formation +3.50
9. 20 Moser Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland +4.43
10. 53 Wildhaber Marcel SCOTT-Odlo +4.59
11. 14 Barben Emilien Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +5.47
12. 17 Stünzi Michael Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +7.19
13. 28 Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team +7.24
14. 9 Stutzmann Marc Giant-Swiss-Team +7.44
15. 19 Oliver Ben (NZL)  NZXC racing +7.44
16. 13 Eymann Daniel WHEELER – iXS Team +8.15
17. 40 Vitali Bruno Dom cycles merida +8.27
18. 39 Wildhaber Michael Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +9.18
19. 29 Baumann Jonas VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC +9.38
20. 43 Bragagia Fabien (FRA) Team Giromagny VTT +10.36
21. 27 Vitzthum Simon bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +10.46
22. 35 Allemann Bryan Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +10.46
23. 38 Boog Manuel Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +11.39
24. 30 Allenspach Matthias Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +12.58
25. 51 Lespinasse Alexis (FRA) team materiel-velo.com +13.07
26. 50 Meier Jordan (FRA)  Annecy cyclisme compétition +13.21
27. 16 Griot Thomas (FRA)  team materiel-velo.com +14.09 3 Flückiger Lukas BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
28. 44 De Poortere-Emelien Joseph (FRA)  SCO Dijon VTT Haibike 1 Rd 4 Näf Ralph BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1.05 Aufgegeben
29. 42 Orillard Alex (FRA)  US Giromagny vtt 1 Rd 7 Fanger Martin BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1.28
30. 45 Bourdon Rémy (FRA) Annecy Cyclisme Compétition 1 Rd 5 Stirnemann Matthias Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team 1.59 25 Thie Florian Bergamont Swiss Team
31. 37 Gysling David Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers 1 Rd 8 Gujan Martin Novus OMX Pro Team 2.44 8 Gaze Samuel (NZL)  Team New Zealand
32. 48 Revaux Valentin (FRA) Annecy Cyclisme Compétition 1 Rd 6 Indergand Reto BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 3.33 36 Vitali Bruno Dom cycles Merida
33. 46 Roch Florian (FRA)  matériel vélo. com 1 Rd 11 Friberg Calle (SWE) Team Scott Skoda 3.38
34. 54 Remy Paul (FRA) VTT Fun Club 1 Rd 52 Pigeon Hugo (FRA)  Chambéry cyclisme formation 3.5
35. 24 Schär Jan südstrasse radsport münsingen 1 Rd 20 Moser Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland 4.43
36. 41 Albrecht Nick dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team 1 Rd 53 Wildhaber Marcel SCOTT-Odlo 4.59
14 Barben Emilien Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA 5.47
Aufgegeben 17 Stünzi Michael Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team 7.19
28 Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team 7.24
31 Thie Florian BigFriends Racing Team 9 Stutzmann Marc Giant-Swiss-Team 7.44
49 Meuzard Théo (FRA)  Horizon Sport VTT/Matériel-vélo.com 19 Oliver Ben (NZL)  NZXC racing 7.44
36 Jenny Roger Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team 13 Eymann Daniel WHEELER – iXS Team 8.15
40 Vitali Bruno Dom cycles merida 8.27
39 Wildhaber Michael Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 9.18
29 Baumann Jonas VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC 9.38
43 Bragagia Fabien (FRA) Team Giromagny VTT 10.36
27 Vitzthum Simon bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 10.46
35 Allemann Bryan Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA 10.46
38 Boog Manuel Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 11.39
30 Allenspach Matthias Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 12.58
51 Lespinasse Alexis (FRA) team materiel-velo.com 13.07
50 Meier Jordan (FRA)  Annecy cyclisme compétition 13.21
16 Griot Thomas (FRA)  team materiel-velo.com 14.09
44 De Poortere-Emelien Joseph (FRA)  SCO Dijon VTT Haibike
42 Orillard Alex (FRA)  US Giromagny vtt
45 Bourdon Rémy (FRA) Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
37 Gysling David Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers
48 Revaux Valentin (FRA) Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
46 Roch Florian (FRA)  matériel vélo. com
54 Remy Paul (FRA) VTT Fun Club
24 Schär Jan südstrasse radsport münsingen
41 Albrecht Nick dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team