BMC Racing Cup Montsevelier 12. Juli 2015
Rangliste Amateure / Masters
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 402 Riva Alberto (ITA)  Team Bike o'Clock 1.12.24
2. 401 Graf Jürg bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team +0.45
3. 407 Gemperle Robin Giant-Swiss-Team +1.05
4. 406 Engelmann Sylvain Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +2.51
5. 403 Schmid Thomas Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam +3.38
6. 427 Rappo Anthony Team Giant Neuchâtel / VC Vignoble Colombier +4.29
7. 414 Marti Jeremias Strüby-BiXS Team +4.33
8. 411 Strittmatter Fabian BH-Bikes/Hartmann +4.52
9. 405 Meyer Florian Stöckli +5.00
10. 426 Tambarikas Nico K-Bike/Koba +5.00
11. 415 Muri Adrian vc sursee-creabeton +5.21
12. 413 Bartholet Marcel Radbar Racing Team +5.22
13. 418 Schädler Ueli FOCUS X-BIONIC Team +5.23
14. 417 Inauen Benjamin Pink Gili Swiss Racingteam +5.51
15. 450 Latourte Maxime (FRA)  Team Meuse 55 +6.24
16. 420 Villermaulaz Jean TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG +6.26
17. 421 Egger Sebastian Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +7.00
18. 451 Wenger Florian VC Payerne +7.04
19. 410 Trevisani Sandro Dom Cycle Merida +7.30
20. 448 Siegfried Benoît (FRA)  Team VTT Ornans +7.31
21. 436 Kälin Silvan Strüby-BiXS Team +8.06
22. 435 Kessler Sandro Cube Racing by imholz +8.37
23. 447 Groslambert Rémi (FRA)  Team VTT Ornans +8.54
24. 424 Müggler Remo bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +9.41
25. 412 Fasel Lionel Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne +9.59
26. 428 Gafner Jan Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +10.26
27. 431 Barras Thierry Team Dom-cycle / VC Lausanne +10.43
28. 444 Noel Clément (FRA)  Team meuse 55 +11.12
29. 443 Coutinho Nogueira Roberto (BRA)  Lotus +12.22
30. 449 Marhem Denys (FRA)  VC ORNANS +14.04
31. 434 Simonet Caryl Wheeler Frenetic Bike +14.45
32. 422 Recht Florian Goldwurst-Power/ VC Reinach +14.46
33. 425 Stoll Samuel Pedale Simplon / VMC Wilchingen +16.54
34. 430 Huaranca Shanru Team - Gadola Wetzikon +20.03
35. 438 Magne Jonas Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne +20.04
36. 442 Gauch Cedric Fischer Junior MTB Team +25.26
37. 432 Nardin Luca Tropical Solothurn/Stiftung Leistungszentrum Solothurn
38. 441 Ben Achour Yanick VC Echallens
39. 437 Guisolan Gilles Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team
40. 440 Porras Ludovic Vélo Club Payerne
Aufgegeben
416 Hermann Mike Giant-Swiss-Team
429 Nay Pascal Thömus Racing Team
439 Albrecht Yves dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team