BMC Racing Cup Gränichen 6. Juni 2015
Rangliste Rock Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 305 Feurstein Kilian (AUT) RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 25.35
2. 301 Puentener Romano RV Schaan +0.07
3. 337 Aebersold Nils Bikecenter Steffisburg / RC Steffisburg +0.54
4. 306 Tillmann Jan RRC-AMT +0.57
5. 304 Stefani Livio fehr-velos.ch +1.12
6. 310 Heeb Neil PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen +1.21
7. 302 Amstutz Silas Thömus Factory Team / Vélo club Tramelan +1.30
8. 303 Küttel Nik IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen +1.38
9. 312 Hasler Jari Velo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon VC Maur +1.46
10. 325 Elsasser Timo Biketeam12 +2.19
11. 316 Treudler Finn Biketeam Aadorf +2.19
12. 309 Langenegger Sven Suso Bike Walenstadt +2.21
13. 311 Grab Nico Team Signer RV Altenrhein +2.37
14. 324 Eschler Jannik (GER) Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez +2.49
15. 315 Knaus Flavio (LIE) RV Schaan +2.51
16. 314 Bernet Fadri Merida Rookies Team +3.14
17. 319 L'Homme Maxime La PB +3.36
18. 313 Niemann Gian VC Maur +3.53
19. 317 Blöchlinger Nanuk bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch +3.55
20. 318 Gafner Thierry VC Eschenbach +4.06
21. 308 Binz Yanick Tropical Solothurn +4.16
22. 333 Fischer Timo (AUT) RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks +4.18
23. 329 Leuba Maxime VTT Balcon du Jura +4.30
24. 321 Jörger Sven VC Surselva +4.50
25. 320 Riat Tobias Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers +5.07
26. 322 Eichenberger Ben PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +5.16
27. 340 Mollard Baptiste Big Friends / BSO +5.22
28. 328 Baumeler Fabian bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch +6.04
29. 338 Moosbrugger Nils (AUT) Mtb-Team Hohenems +6.10
30. 345 Lepori Joshua Velo Club Capriasca +6.47
31. 323 Ruge Tim (GER) SV Reudern +7.09
32. 344 Nicolet Yann VBT Seetal +7.14
33. 343 Wernli Ramon Biketeam12 +7.27
34. 327 Gafner Alain VC Eschenbach +8.13
35. 326 Borloz Achille Pédale Bulloise +8.19
36. 330 Kreienbühl Yanic PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +8.49
37. 331 Montalta Sandro VC Surselva +8.53
38. 341 Argenta Gianluca Velo Club Capriasca +9.15
39. 346 Wernle Nik VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter +9.15
40. 351 Soland Nick RC Gränichen +9.33
41. 347 Sbarbaro Bryan Velo Club Capriasca +10.17
42. 336 Scherzinger Alexander VBT Seetal +10.29
43. 349 Auchli Jamie VBT Seetal +10.32
44. 334 Crugnale Davide Velo Club Monte Tamaro +10.45
45. 332 Rudolf Joah Tropical Solothurn +12.21
46. 335 Jasper Mika VC Maur +12.28
47. 348 Disch Yorick Scott-Team +15.03
48. 342 Guenin Léo Zeta cycling club 1 Rd
49. 350 Guérin Morgan 1 Rd
BMC Racing Cup Gränichen 6. Juni 2015
Rangliste Rock Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 614 Lampert Ronja (AUT) Mtb Team Hohenems 28.57
2. 607 Kipfmüller Fabienne Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen +2.05
3. 601 Schneitter Aline Tropical Solothurn +2.57
4. 611 Giesinger Vanessa (AUT) MTB-Team Hohenems +3.02
5. 609 Keller Nina Danis Bergamont Team / RMC Appenzell +4.01
6. 605 Fragnière Fantine PB Bulle / Team Menoud-Bike +4.43
7. 610 Alberti Giulia Velo Club Monte Tamaro +5.45
8. 615 Deschenaux Sandrine Pédale Bulloise +6.10
9. 604 Rohner Sarina Biketeam12 +7.14
10. 606 Zbinden Tina PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen +8.07
11. 616 Trapp Viviane (GER) Chok Cycles / VTT Club Jura +8.22
12. 613 Müller Leonie RRC Amt / Bikecorner Baar +9.03
13. 603 Benoit Elina Kids PROF Raiffeisen CCL +9.48
14. 618 Senn Silja (GER) VBC Waldshut-Tiengen +10.22
15. 608 Valaulta Salome VC Surselva 1 Rd
16. 617 Wuerth Michelle RC Gränichen 1 Rd