BMC Racing Cup Gränichen 7. Juni 2015
Rangliste Elite Frauen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 201 Neff Jolanda Stöckli Pro Team 1.32.18
2. 209 Spitz Sabine (GER) Sabine Spitz Pro MTB +5.32
3. 205 Stirnemann Kathrin Haibike Ötztal Pro Team +5.39
4. 208 Lechner Eva (ITA) Team Colnago Südtirol +5.43
5. 206 Süss Esther WHEELER – iXS Team +6.13
6. 203 Kalentyeva Irina (RUS) Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team +6.47
7. 213 Schneitter Nathalie ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS +7.20
8. 219 Forchini Ramona Strüby-BiXS Team +7.33
9. 245 Keller Alessandra Strüby-BiXS Team +7.49
10. 217 Fluker Kate (NZL) NZXC Racing +8.32
11. 202 Dahle-Flesjaa Gunn-Rita (NOR) MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM +8.49
12. 207 Indergand Linda Focus XC Team +9.29
13. 255 Brandau Elisabeth (GER) Radon EBE Racing Team +9.49
14. 210 Osl Elisabeth (AUT) GHOST Factory Racing +9.54
15. 212 Last Annie (GBR) Giant Liv UK +10.01
16. 253 Teocchi Chiara (ITA)  Bianchi +10.20
17. 204 Henderson Rebecca (AUS) Trek Factory Racing Team +10.39
18. 216 Leumann Katrin GHOST Factory Racing +11.01
19. 220 Rabensteiner Lisa (ITA)  Focus xc Italy team +11.35
20. 250 Anoshina Ekateryna (RUS)  RusVelo +13.30
21. 224 Groccia Marine Team Alouettes.ch +13.53
22. 214 Vale Cherie (RSA) Novus OMX Pro Team +15.29
23. 256 Klein Hanna (GER) BH-Sr Suntour-Kmc +16.19
24. 257 Mullens Peta (AUS) SRAM Yeti Racing +18.23
25. 229 Darbellay Florence CC Littoral - SCOTT 1 Rd
26. 221 Waldis Andrea Luna Pro Team 1 Rd
27. 240 Wüst Janina WHEELER – iXS Team 1 Rd
28. 222 Elferink Hielke (NED) Rent a Plant - Cannondale 1 Rd
29. 230 Collomb Emilie (ITA)  Focus XC Italy team 1 Rd
30. 231 Müggler Eliane bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 1 Rd
31. 227 Antonova Nadejda (RUS)  RusVelo 1 Rd
32. 235 Wenger Romaine Thömus Racing Team 1 Rd
33. 238 Baumann Chrystelle Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL 1 Rd
34. 243 Miquel Laurie (FRA)  VELOROC BMC 1 Rd
35. 234 Gaspardino Giulia (ITA)  Team Piemonte FCI (UCI) 1 Rd
36. 232 Pastore Marta (ITA) TEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCI 1 Rd
37. 242 Kupferschmied Jennifer WHEELER – iXS Team 1 Rd
38. 246 Montani Katja Team Greenhill / Greenhillbikers 1 Rd
39. 241 Eheim Chantal jb Felt Team 1 Rd
40. 236 Farner Céline Schmid Hardware MTB Team 1 Rd
41. 247 Rudolf Von Rohr Rebecca Bike Team Solothurn 1 Rd
42. 248 Nay Alessia bielersport.ch / RMV Chur 1 Rd
43. 239 Gariboldi Rebecca (ITA)  Lissone Mtb 1 Rd
44. 244 Barth Mallory jb Felt Team 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
237 Oeschger Miriam (GER)  RSV Niederhof
249 Laroubine Anais (FRA) comite departemental 13
215 Gantenbein Corina Haibike Ötztal Pro Team
252 Enaux Sabrina (FRA) Specialized Solodet Vosges
218 Wrobel Nina (GER) Team Merida-Schulte
233 Rieder Nadine (GER) AMG ROTWILD MTB RACING TEAM
225 Johnston Amber (NZL)  NZXC Racing