BMC Racing Cup Gränichen 7. Juni 2015
Rangliste Juniorinnen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 271 Koller Nicole Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach 1.04.39
2. 272 Frei Sina jb Felt Team +0.37
3. 277 Daubermann Antonia (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +1.06
4. 274 Saier Anna (GER) LEXWARE-MOUNTAINBIKE-TEAM +4.03
5. 273 Berta Martina (ITA) ITALIEN +4.39
6. 281 Spielmann Anna (AUT) Haibike Ötztal Pro Team +5.17
7. 282 Czeczinkarova Jana (CZE) Sram MITAS Trek +5.24
8. 280 Geiger Felicitas (GER) RV Viktoria Wombach HAIBIKE KMC +5.30
9. 276 Seitz Aline PAMO Racing/RC Gränichen +5.30
10. 275 Seiwald Greta (ITA) ITALIEN +6.23
11. 290 Verrando Alessia (ITA) ITALIEN +7.06
12. 278 Neuner Katja (AUT) Fischer-BMC +7.15
13. 283 Guerrini Sonja Strüby-BiXS Team +7.15
14. 285 Neumüller Lisa (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +7.58
15. 314 Cochelin Clea (FRA) comite departemental 13 +8.43
16. 286 Kupferschmied Ramona Laura WHEELER – iXS Team +9.02
17. 309 Grobert Hannah (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +9.50
18. 321 Jocher Nina (ITA) Dynamic Bike Team +10.23
19. 293 Lukešová Denisa (CZE) Author team Stupno +10.23
20. 287 Mettraux Léna Team Scott Romandie VCEchallens/Payerne +10.36
21. 296 Bandel Vanessa bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team +10.41
22. 291 Benz Nina (GER) TSV Laichingen Team Lombardo Corsa Germany +11.13
23. 288 Nicolai Anna-Lena (GER) Deutsche Nationalmannschaft +11.28
24. 320 Wimmer Manon (FRA) TEAM GIROMAGNY VTT +11.34
25. 292 Kuhn Mirjam (GER) Landeskader Sachsen +11.40
26. 322 Noyman Naama (ISR) Teamisgav-giant +11.41
27. 318 Macinot. Laurine. (FRA) TEAM VOSGES VTT. +12.14
28. 313 Bacquaert Charlotte (FRA) Offroad Rocky Mountain +12.38
29. 312 Döring Maria (GER) Landeskader Sachsen +13.43
30. 319 Safarova Adela (CZE) Nutrend Specialized Racing +14.00
31. 289 Leal De Borda Jaqueline (BRA) Lar +14.33
32. 311 Lutz Carolin (ITA) A.S.V. Ötzi Bike Team +14.50
33. 315 Mantei Manon (FRA) comite departemental 13 +15.11
34. 317 Igoshina Olga (RUS) RusVelo +15.28
35. 298 Tschümperlin Elma VTT Balcon du Jura +15.54
36. 307 Oeschger Magdalena (GER) RSV Niederhof +15.55
37. 299 Fragnière Charline Team Menoud-Bike +16.37
38. 302 Andres Michelle jb Felt Team +17.07
39. 323 Frischknecht Carmen VC Eschenbach +17.38
40. 301 Glaus Flurina Thömus Racing Team +17.44
41. 295 Stieger Nadine Pink Gili Swiss/ VC Altstätten +18.35
42. 310 Luft Michelle (GER) Team HWG Gedern +20.38
43. 297 Gobat Clivia Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +21.00
44. 316 Lafont Laurine (FRA) comite departemental 13 +22.52
45. 300 Brun Lara Ski+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC Spiez 1 Rd
46. 305 Keller Alexandra 4cycle/ BIKE-STORE Basel - Rheinfelden 1 Rd
47. 303 Sansonnens Malika Frénétic Vélo Club 1 Rd
Aufgegeben
284 Clauzel Hélène (FRA) VCSCP
279 Mai Clarissa (GER) SC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat
294 Clauzure Coline (FRA) VTT FUN CLUB