BMC Racing Cup Gränichen 7. Juni 2015
Rangliste Elite
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 7 Flückiger Mathias Stöckli Pro Team 1.33.56
2. 4 Mcconnell Daniel (AUS) Trek Factory Racing Team +0.13
3. 1 Absalon Julien (FRA) BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +0.53
4. 26 Gaze Samuel (NZL)  Specialized +1.52
5. 3 Giger Fabian Team Colnago Südtirol +2.07
6. 9 Näf Ralph BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +2.18
7. 16 Indergand Reto BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +2.27
8. 12 Stirnemann Matthias Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team +2.44
9. 14 Fanger Martin BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +2.49
10. 82 Fontana Marco Aurelio (ITA) Cannondale Factory Racing +3.31
11. 6 Flückiger Lukas BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +3.56
12. 11 Cooper Anton (NZL)  Cannondale Factory Racing +4.16
13. 28 Frischknecht Andri SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team +5.01
14. 15 Gujan Martin Novus OMX Pro Team +5.50
15. 35 Wildhaber Marcel SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing Team +6.13
16. 19 Forster Lars WHEELER – iXS Team +6.34
17. 22 Ivory Cameron (AUS) Bike Team Solothurn +6.55
18. 10 Van Houts Rudy (NED) Multivan Merida Biking Team +7.18
19. 30 Trarieux Julien (FRA) VELOROC BMC +7.40
20. 47 Moser Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland +7.46
21. 39 Guerrini Marcel Focus XC Team +8.27
22. 25 Cocuzzi Luiz Henrique (BRA)  Lar +8.54
23. 50 Stünzi Michael Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +8.55
24. 65 Vetsch Enea Fischer-BMC +8.57
25. 36 Barben Emilien Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +9.09
26. 45 Beeli Andrin bskGraf-KOBA MTB Team +9.15
27. 59 Sägesser Severin Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen +9.30
28. 43 Oliver Ben (NZL)  NZXC racing +9.34
29. 20 Huber Urs Team BULLS +9.34
30. 48 Hediger Philipp Fischer-BMC +9.59
31. 63 Bannwart Romain Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL +10.23
32. 53 Winterberg Lukas Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team +10.59
33. 61 Koller Joel Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +11.07
34. 46 Compton Jack (NZL)  NZXC Racing +11.25
35. 41 Chenaux Florian Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA +11.49
36. 37 Eymann Daniel WHEELER – iXS Team +12.08
37. 13 Buys Philip (RSA) Scott +12.11
38. 52 Allenspach Matthias Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach +12.14
39. 54 Vitzthum Simon bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein +12.17
40. 33 Miranda Maldonado Sebastian (CHI) Team Scott Chile +12.46
41. 40 Paumann Fabian WHEELER – iXS Team +13.08
42. 74 Bonetto Edoardo (ITA)  DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM +13.18
43. 56 Thie Florian BigFriends Racing Team +13.25
44. 49 Halme Sasu (FIN)  Focus Halme Racing +13.27
45. 58 Fasnacht Manuel Fischer Junior MTB Team +13.57
46. 66 Boog Manuel Towersports - VC Eschenbach +14.26
47. 51 Baumann Jonas VELOSTATION OENSINGEN BMC +15.15
48. 18 Rohrbach Nicola goldwurst-power/ FELT 2 Rd
49. 62 Jenny Roger Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team 2 Rd
50. 68 Krieg Kevin Simplon Pedale 2 Rd
51. 69 Vitali Bruno Dom cycles merida 2 Rd
52. 57 Bucher Lukas Tropical Solothurn 2 Rd
53. 84 Lüthi Patrick PROF Raiffeisen CCL 2 Rd
54. 32 Silva Cristobal (CHI) FRM Factory Racing 2 Rd
55. 34 Bowden Scott (AUS)  4Shaw-Focus Bikes 2 Rd
56. 87 Remy Paul (FRA) VTT Fun Club 2 Rd
57. 86 Flandre Harold (FRA) Team HASE 2 Rd
58. 79 Cerutti Gregorio (ITA)  TEAM UCI PIEMONTE FCI 2 Rd
59. 55 Schär Jan südstrasse radsport münsingen 2 Rd
60. 70 Albrecht Nick dapp-STARBICYCLE-Team 2 Rd
61. 67 Obrist Fabian Veloplus 2 Rd
62. 75 Ferrero Davide Simone (ITA)  DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM 2 Rd
63. 73 Earl Liam (USA)  Team Corridori 2 Rd
64. 44 Aviles Gangas Pedro (CHI)  Team Scott Chile 2 Rd
65. 78 Bagnol Joris (FRA) VELOROC BMC 2 Rd
66. 80 Berta Matteo (ITA)  A.S.D.V.C COURMAYEUR M.B. 2 Rd
Aufgegeben
64 Gysling David Team Alouettes.ch / Greenhillbikers
71 Fischer Nicolas jb Felt Team
85 Tennert Christian (GER) Katrin Schwing Domatec Trek
23 Gluth Martin (GER) Nous OMX Pro Team
24 Farias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano (CHI) Trek Chile
83 Sintsov Anton (RUS) TiTiCi Factory Team
38 Freyer Martin (NAM)  Fischer Junior MTB Team
42 Freiburghaus Sepp Thömus Racing Team
81 Falaschi Bryan (ITA) alexandro edouardo velo passion
5 Fumic Manuel (GER) Cannondale Factory Racing
2 Vogel Florian Focus XC Team
29 Stutzmann Marc Giant-Swiss-Team
60 Allemann Bryan Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA
77 Fieschi Ulisse Fischer-BMC
17 Litscher Thomas Multivan Merida Biking Team