BMC Racing Cup Gränichen 6. Juni 2015
Rangliste Cross Knaben
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte: Zeit:
1. 442 Hassler Mauro VC Surselva 1 3.15
2. 449 Zbinden Nik PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 2 +0.07
3. 444 Puentener Marco RV Schaan 2 +0.20
4. 450 Nascarella Luca Tropical Solothurn 3 +0.03
5. 443 Bloch Fabian Tropical Solothurn 4 +0.22
6. 430 Nardo Alan Vélo Club Fribourg 4 +0.34
7. 436 Haefeli Maxim Tropical Solothurn 5 +0.12
8. 432 Zumelli Andrea Velo Club Capriasca 5 +0.30
9. 447 Dick Malik DT Swiss 6 -0.01
10. 448 Sprenger Felix (LIE) RV Schaan 6 +0.06
11. 419 Niederberger Livio VC Volketswil 6 +0.07
12. 440 Dénervaud Thom Team Dom Cycle / O2MTB 6 +0.35
13. 420 Eschler Lasse (GER) Bike Club Spiez 7 +0.06
14. 445 Vallone Marco (LIE) RV Schaan 7 +0.17
15. 437 Frey Patrick VBT Seetal 8 +0.15
16. 421 Wirz Simon 8 +0.32
17. 438 Baumeler Thierry bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch 8 +0.33
18. 433 Arnold Simon PAMO Racing / RC Gränichen 9 +0.16
19. 441 Sommer Sven BPR Race Team RMC Gossau 10 +0.14
20. 423 Meier Colin VBT Seetal 10 +0.16
21. 439 Monney Jeremy Stöckli / BSO Plaffeien 10 +0.18
22. 446 Ruge Nick (GER) SV Reudern 13 +0.16
23. 429 Wieser Dan bigfriends / Bso 16 +0.08
24. 427 Wernle Kai VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter 16 +0.24
25. 428 Chopra Yannick Velo Club Capriasca 19 +0.31
26. 435 Gafner Jules VC Eschenbach 20 +0.51
27. 422 Hofer Mauro Biketeam12 21 +0.57
28. 425 Contesse Thibaud Union Cycliste Montheysanne 22 +0.20
29. 424 Ringger Loris 27 +0.58
30. 426 Philippot-Haegel Rafaël (FRA) Zeta Cycling Club 29 +1.12
BMC Racing Cup Gränichen 6. Juni 2015
Rangliste Cross Mädchen
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte: Zeit:
1. 670 Roth Anastasia Tropical Solothurn 3 3.48
2. 668 Urech Joëlle PAMO-Racing / RC-Gränichen 5 -0.20
3. 660 Feurstein Lisa (AUT) RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 7 +0.22
4. 665 Fischer Nora (AUT) RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks 9 +0.07
5. 669 Lüthi Emelie Tropical Solothurn 13 +0.03
6. 666 Premand Maude UCMontheysanne 19 -0.08
7. 663 Hosner Sereina Tropical Solothurn 19 +0.29
8. 658 Liehner Lara (GER) RSS-Swiss Drytech Wetzikon 21 -0.06
9. 664 Schibler Fiona Tropical Solothurn 21 +0.03
10. 667 Tschumi Lynn Tropical Solothurn 22 +0.50
11. 657 Frei Allegra VC Maur 24 +0.13
12. 659 Jarolim Nicole (CZE) RSC Aaretal Münsingen 27 -0.09
13. 661 Kipfmüller Amelie Bike do it racing-girls/VC-Meilen 36 +1.32
14. 662 Rigonalli Lina VCMaur 40 +0.13