11. GP Oberbaselbiet Zunzgen 9. August 2015
Rangliste Amateur/Master
13 Runden à 7.9 km  =  102.7 km Durchschnitt: 37.410 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 38 Künzli Raymond VC Franche-Montagnes  2.44.43
2. 45 Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio-PL Valli  +0.11
3. 60 Schäppi Martin VC Echallens/Roth Echafaudages  +0.31
4. 23 Banzer Gordian RV Mauren/KBike Koba Team  +1.21
5. 1 Schwab Hubert RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest  +1.55
6. 2 Buecheli Lionel  RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest  +2.01
7. 29 Rüegg Lukas  Team Gadola Wetzikon  +2.04
8. 49 Paroz Justin  Zeta Cycling Club  +2.24
9. 21 Rüttimann Jan  RSS Rheintal/VCU Schwenheim  +2.26
10. 33 Gatherat Francois Team HUMARD Velo-Passion  +2.32
11. 25 Themann Michael Superior Bike /TeamPopple/VC Steinmaur  +5.14
12. 18 Guex Quentin  Roth échafaudages Cycling Team  +5.17
13. 28 Krähemann Raphael  Team Gadola Wetzikon  +5.33
14. 20 Caruso Andreas  RRC Amt  ---
15. 44 Schütz Carl  VC Lancy  ---
16. 42 Bisiaux Marco VC Lancy  ---
17. 30 Selenati Nico  Team Gadola Wetzikon  +5.35
18. 59 Messmer Mike RV Wetzikon/GD Weilenmann  +5.55
19. 58 Wenk Andy Bike Team Aadorf/GD Weilenmann  +6.01
20. 36 Studer Matthias Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg  ---
21. 7 Hasler Iwan BH-Cyling-Team/VMC Schupfart  ---
22. 8 Fontana Mario BMC Hottinger Cycling Team/VC Bärau  ---
23. 55 Wille Florian RC Diesenhofen  +6.04
24. 46 Achermann Marcel VC Rain/Dani Schnider Radsport  +6.55
25. 14 Köppel Noah GS Russi/RV Hemmental  +13.52
26. 32 Dubois Marc Team HUMARD Velo-Passion  +15.11
27. 12 Herrmann Michael GD Weilenmann  ---
28. 17 Kunz Cyrill RMV Elgg/Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg  ---
29. 41 Platter Matthias VC Industrie Zürich  1 Rd
30. 37 Steiner Lukas Team Raiffeisen Aardorf-Elgg  1 Rd
31. 51 Nef Stephan Team Raiffeisen Aardorf-Elgg  1 Rd
32. 9 Bourdelle Pierre-Francois Zeta Cycling Club  1 Rd
33. 61 Reiser Roland  VC Brüttisellen  1 Rd
34. 19 Sessagesimi Robin Roth échafaudages Cycling Team 1 Rd
35. 5 Gmünder Reto  BH-Cycling-Team/RMV Uzwil  1 Rd
aufgegeben:
3 Buchmann Christoph RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest
4 Layne Aron RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest
6 Wyss Konstantin BH-Cycling-Team/VC Wohlen
10 Angeletti Free Bikers Senigallia
13 Wechsler Michael GD Weilenmann/VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
15 Sadiki Veli PEV Genevé
16 Zürcher Kevin RBT Glarner Energie
22 Widmer Felix RV Ehrendingen
26 Behringer Team Gadola Wetzikon SUI 19960320 A
31 Vatter Daniel Team Gadola Wetzikon
34 Meuwly Jéremie Team HUMARD Velo-Passion
36 Studer Matthias Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg
40 Wüthrich Mike VC Gelterkinden
43 Holdener Maxime VC Lancy 
48 Wais Ahmad Badreddin  Vigorelli Cycling Team
50 Nef Andreas Team Raiffeisen Aardorf-Elgg
56 Schmid Thomas RV Altenrhein / Pink Gili Swiss Racing  Team
57 Rutishauser Lukas Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg
62 Winter Kevin VC Kaisten/Rock Racing
63 Monnard Joachim VC Fribourg
Bergpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 60 Schäppi Martin VC Echallens/Roth Echafaudages  8
2. 38 Künzli Raymond VC Franche-Montagnes  3
3. 17 Kunz Cyrill RMV Elgg/Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg  3
4. 23 Banzer Gordian RV Mauren/KBike Koba Team  2
5. 45 Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio-PL Valli  1
6. 42 Bisiaux Marco VC Lancy  1
Sprinterpreis
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte
1. 60 Schäppi Martin VC Echallens/Roth Echafaudages  10
2. 26 Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio-PL Valli 6
3. 38 Künzli Raymond VC Franche-Montagnes  3
4. 17 Kunz Cyrill RMV Elgg/Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg  2
5. 1 Schwab Hubert RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest  1
6. 30 Selenati Nico  Team Gadola Wetzikon  1
7. 49 Paroz Justin  Zeta Cycling Club  1
gemeldet: 63
gestartet: 55
klassiert: 35