17. "Raiffeisen Grand Prix" Oberwangen TG 19. April 2015
Rangliste Damen Elite
8 Runden à 10.3 km  =  82.4 km Durchschnitt: 39.129 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1.
21
Stienen Jutta
Tempo Sport Bikespeed / VC Hirslanden
2.06.21
2.
31
Hanselmann Nicole
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
---
3.
15
Rebmann Jasmin
Racing Students
+2.41
4.
30
Koppenburg Clara
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
---
5.
2
Gysling Mirjam
BH-Cycling-Team
---
6.
29
Aubry Emilie
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
---
7.
32
Baur Caroline
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
---
8.
33
Ehrler Desirée
RMV Cham Hagendorn
---
9.
6
Hanselmann Janine
Team Gadola-Wetzikon
---
10.
8
Spratt Amanda
Orica-AIS
---
11.
16
Scharbach Sarah
Racing Students
---
12.
1
Brühwiler Larissa
VC Fischingen-Girini
---
13.
14
Meizer Steffi
Racing Students
---
14.
4
Weiss Martina
BH-Cycling-Team
---
15.
17
Scheffler Hannah
Racing Students
+2.46
16.
11
Lorch Dorothee
Racing Students
+2.54
17.
10
Heiny Ellen
Racing Students
+5.44
18.
7
Haumesser Elisa
VC Ste-Croix-en-Plaine
---
19.
3
Overney Corinne
BH-Cycling-Team
1 Rd
20.
20
Rudin Andrea
RRZ Goldwurst.ch Nordwest
1 Rd
21.
9
Stühler Kerstin
RBT Glarner Energie
1 Rd
Aufgegeben:
21
Henzelin Lise-Marie Vélo Club Morteau Montbenoit
gemeldet: 31
gestartet: 22
klassiert: 21
17. "Raiffeisen Grand Prix" Oberwangen TG 19. April 2015
Rangliste Juniorinnen
5 Runden à 10.3 km  =  51.5 km Durchschnitt: 39.114 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1.
71
Brausse Franziska
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
1.19.00
2.
81
Schneeberger Eléa
Sprinter Club Lignon
---
3.
74
Lippert Liane
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
---
4.
72
Breitenfellner Katja
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
---
5.
77
Seif Isabell
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
---
6.
90
Roy Pauline
Team Cimes Cycle
---
7.
88
Wüthrich Svenja
The Fighters Wallisellen
---
8.
89
Scheidegger Julia
RSC Aaretal-Münsingen
---
9.
84
Winterberg Melissa
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
---
10.
83
Marti Sarina
Pamo Racing / RC Gränichen
---
11.
86
Hasler Rebecca
VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter
+8.12
12.
87
Steiner Sara
RMV Elgg
+8.14
13.
73
Eickhoff Ann Katrin
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV
---
14.
85
Hasler Corina
VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter
---
15.
79
Boscardin Céline
Sprinter Club Lignon
1 Rd
gemeldet: 21
gestartet: 15
klassiert: 15