Berner Rundfahrt 9. Mai 2015
Rangliste Damen Elite
Strecke  =  101.85 km Durchschnitt: 35.4 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 512 Schweizer Doris BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 2.52.26
2. 509 Moolmann-Pasio Ashleigh BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM +0.14
3. 508 Lepistö Lotta BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM +4.51
4. 504 Klein Lisa BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM +4.53
5. 536 Rijkes Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies +4.54
6. 544 Hahn Jacqueline Feminine Cycling Team ---
7. 515 Gysling Mirjam BH-Cycling-Team ---
8. 530 Brühwiler Larissa VC Fischingen ---
9. 543 Ehrler Désirée Feminine Cycling Team ---
10. 525 Morel Petitgirard Marlene VELO CLUB DE MORTEAU MONTBENOIT ---
11. 538 Stienen Jutta Tempo Sport bikespeed.ch ---
12. 529 Santoyo Brenda Centre Mondial du Cyclisme ---
13. 531 Feron Senna WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen ---
14. 542 Dietrich Jacqueline Feminine Cycling Team ---
15. 506 Koppenburg Clara BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM ---
16. 540 Klen Theres Racing Students Women ---
17. 535 Mazzotta Riccarda RCO Biel / Servetto Footon ---
18. 541 Borchers Stephanie Feminine Cycling Team ---
19. 502 Baur  Caroline BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM ---
20. 503 Hanselmann Nicole BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM ---
21. 501 Aubry Emilie BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM +5.11
22. 519 Lorch Dorothee Racing Students Women +5.24
23. 522 Scharbach Sarah Racing Students Women ---
24. 527 Troesch Daniele VELO CLUB DE MORTEAU MONTBENOIT ---
25. 520 Meizer Steffi Racing Students Women +9.12
26. 517 Weiss Martina BH-Cycling-Team +11.34
27. 546 Vaxillaire Stéphanie Vélo Club Morteau Montbenoit +30.02
28. 537 Rudin  Andrea RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest +36.21
29. 528 MarioGonzalez Lujan Centre Mondial du Cyclisme +45.51
Aufgegeben:
21
Rebmann Jasmin
Racing Students Women
523
Wotsch Melanie
Racing Students Women
518
Heiny Ellen
Racing Students Women
534
Matthey Crystel
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
533
Haumesser Elisa
VC Ste-Croix-en-Plaine
539
Stühler Kerstin
RBT Glarner Energie
532
Hanselmann Janine
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
507
Laws Sharon
BIGLA PRO CYCLING
gemeldet: 46
gestartet: 37
klassiert: 29
Berner Rundfahrt 9. Mai 2015
Rangliste Juniorinnen
Strecke  =  67.90 km Durchschnitt: 35.0 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 613 Breitenfellner Katja MANGERSEDER-WRSV / RSC Öschelbronn 1.56.14
2. 614 Lippert Liane MANGERSEDER-WRSV / RSV Friedrichshafen ---
3. 616 Nowak Anna-Lena MANERTSEDER-WRSV / RV Niedereschach +0.05
4. 607 Scheidegger Julia RSC Aaretal Münsingen +1.42
5. 611 Wüthrich Svenja The Fighters Wallisellen ---
6. 601 Barroso Micaela Centre Mondial du Cyclisme +17.22
7. 605 Hottinger Olivia GRAB Offroad Cycling Team +19.16
8. 603 Hasler Corina VMC Schupfart-Pamo-Häsler-Winter ---
9. 610 Winterberg Melissa VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil ---
10. 606 Rollee Julie VELO CLUB DE MORTEAU MONTBENOIT +34.45
Aufgegeben:
602 Da Silva Renata Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
608 Schneeberger Eléa Sprinter Club Lignon / Dn Dame St-Julien
615 Süssemilch Laura MANGERSEDER-WRSV / RSC Biberach
gemeldet: 16
gestartet: 13
klassiert: 10