Rad-Schweizermeisterschaften Aarau 2006 24. Juni 2006
Rangliste U23
8 Runden à 17.6 km  =  140.800 km Durchschnitt: 44.85 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 5 Beney Maxime  Equipe Cycliste Elite Team Mega Bike  3.19.03
2. 28 Frank Mathias  VC Pfaffnau - Roggliswil Team Hörmann  +0.06
3. 1 Ackermann Silvère  Equipe Cycliste Elite Team Mega Bike  +0.42
4. 82 Trafelet Stefan  RRC Diessenhofen Continental-Team-Milram  +0.45
5. 3 Andres Peter  VC Chiasso GS HADIMEC  +0.49
6. 56 Moser Andreas  VC Bützberg Team Hörmann  +1.43
7. 20 Deschenaux Matthieu  Equipe Cycliste Elite Team Mega Bike  +2.21
8. 92 Wisler Janick  VC Pfaffnau - Roggliswil Team Hörmann  +2.39
9. 41 Kohler Martin  Bürgis Cycling Team  +2.43
10. 24 Eggli Tobias  VC Chiasso GS HADIMEC  ----
11. 32 Guggisberg Bruno  PRO CYCLING-Schaller ----
12. 29 Frei Thomas  Bürgis Cycling Team  ----
13. 195 Baumgartner Benjamin  VC Steinmaur  +3.20
14. 94 Wyss Danilo  Bürgis Cycling Team  +3.56
15. 43 Lang Pirmin  Bürgis Cycling Team  ----
16. 63 Puricelli Christian  VC Lugano ----
17. 64 Randin Michael  VC Chiasso GS HADIMEC  ----
18. 61 Oberholzer Bernard  VC Chiasso GS HADIMEC  +7.16
19. 71 Schnyder Nicolas  VC Chiasso GS HADIMEC  ----
20. 59 Müller Martin  GS Luongo PANSAN Silver-Reed  ----
21. 95 Wyss Simon Vc  Chiasso GS HADIMEC  ----
22. 47 Leibacher Kevin  VC Bürglen-Märwil GS Lombardini-Rufalex-Weilenmann ----
23. 36 Hollenstein Reto  Groupe Sportif Rufalex  +7.18
24. 66 Rossi Nazareno  VC Mendrisio PL Valli  +7.22
25. 57 Mühlemann Loic  VC Mendrisio PL Valli  +7.25
26. 54 Mercier Yves  VC Franches-Montagnes Velo-Passion ----
27. 194 Bücheli Lionel  RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil +7.35
28. 97 Züsli Fabian  RMC Cham - Hagendorn Team Hörmann  ----
29. 69 Schneider Manukai  GS Luongo PANSAN Silver-Reed  +8.17
30. 87 Wälchli Simon  RC Olympia Biel  +8.20
31. 83 Vare Lionel  VC Franches-Montagnes Velo-Passion +8.29
32. 79 Stutz Florian  RMV Cham-Hagendorn GS Lombardini-Rufalex-Weilenmann +16.57
33. 91 Winterberg Thomas  VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil GS Gerber  ----
34. 198 Ueli Kieliger  VMC Silenen  +17.40
35. 76 Streda Reto  VMC Muhen ----
36. 7 Benoît Roten  Cyclophile Sédunois Hottinger Texner BMC  +24.04
37. 197 Furger Bernhard  VMC Silenen  ----
38. 21 Dessibourg Guillaume  Domdidier  +25.08
39. 9 Beuret Laurent  Equipe Cycliste Elite Team Mega Bike  ----
40. 26 Fauser Fabrice  VC Orbe Hottinger Texner BMC  +25.11
41. 192 Aregger Benjamin  Cyclo Inter Ostermundigen +25.32
42. 74 Seiler Thomas  VBC Waldshut-Thiengen +29.53
43. 18 Cotten Romain  RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil ----
44. 33 Gut Reto  VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil GS Gerber 1 Rd
gemeldet: 94
gestartet: 94
klassiert: 44