8. Horgner Rad-Kriterium 9. September 2006
Rangliste Nachwuchs
20 Runden à 1.031 km  = 20.600 km Durchschnitt: 36.353 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte Runden Zeit:
1. 18 Hofstetter Oliver RV Uster Flatera 24 34.58
2. 49 Schuler Remo VC Steinmaur 21 --
3. 32 Lussi Tobias RMV Cham-Hagendorn/Gull Sport Zug 19 --
4. 31 Ladner Patrick RV Schwalbe Rankweil 13 --
5. 38 Rinner Daniel Atzmännig-Koga-Reitstahl 9 --
6. 19 Horstmann Samuel RMV Cham Hagendorn/Jacomella Networking 2 --
7. 42 Stucki Dominik RV Zürich 1 --
8. 29 Kuhn Orgetorix VMC Effretikon 1 --
9. 11 Eglin Micha RRC Nordwest --
10. 46 Walther Phiipp VC Rain/Toshiba --
11. 12 Erdin Peter VMC-Gansingen --
12. 33 Mercier Alexandre VC-Franches-Montagnes --
13. 1 Ackermann Manuel VC Born-Boningen Thüler-Parkett --
14. 16 Hauri Reto VC Born-Boningen Thüler-Parkett --
15. 50 Gasser Gian Tower Sports-Race-Team --
16. 30 Kuster Joel VC Sursee - Creabeton --
17. 41 Sommer Philipp RV Sulz Binkert AG Frick --
18. 36 Oehler Fabian RRC Nordwest --
19. 24 Jungo Michel VC Sursee --
20. 44 Tännler Patrick VMC-Gansingen --
21. 13 Fuchs Dominik RV Zürich --
22. 5 Bechter Ramon RMV Schleitheim --
23. 10 Eglin Joel RRC Nordwest --
24. 48 Bachmann Jan RV Helvetia Sulz Binkert AG --
25. 47 Zberg Christian VMC Silenen/IG Radsport Uri --
26. 26 Kläusler Dominik RV Sulz Helvetia Binkert AG --
27. 35 Nef Raphael VC Fischingen --
28. 2 Andres Christian GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp 2 -1 --
29. 40 Sidler Severin VC Sursee - Creabeton -1 --
30. 15 Harper William RC Olympia Biel -1 --
31. 14 Grisolia Luca C.I Ostermundigen -1 --
32. 6 Bieri David VC Bürglen- Märwil - Radsport Krapf -1 --
33. 45 Walker Benjamin VMC Erstfeld / IG Radsport Uri -1 --
34. 34 Merz Harry VC Born-Boningen Thüler-Parkett -1 --
35. 37 Panoussopoulos Alexis RV Zürich -1 --
36. 20 Imstepf Matthias Jens Blatter Cycling Team -1 --
37. 43 Sturdy Joel Jens Blatter Cycling Team -1 --
38. 21 Jost Fabio VC Sursee - Creabeton -1 --
39. 9 Brüderli Jonas CMC Effretikon -1 --
40. 39 Roland Herrmann RV Wetzikon -1 --
41. 28 Krummenacher Simon VC Rothenburg -1 --
aufg. 8 Boillat Christophe VC Franches-Montagnes
aufg. 22 Julian Backes VC Singen
gemeldet: 50
gestartet: 43
klassiert: 41
8. Horgner Rad-Kriterium 9. September 2006
Rangliste Frauen FB
20 Runden à 1.031 km  = 20.600 km Durchschnitt: 34.703 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Punkte Runden Zeit:
1. 61 Sommer Fabienne RV Sulz Binkert AG Frick 35.37
2. 52 Aubry / Emilie RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil --
3. 58 Schneeberger Jessica RSC Aaretal Münsingen --
4. 60 Schweizer Doris VC Born-Boningen Thüler-Parkett -1 --
5. 59 Schwager Mirjam VC Fischingen - Girini - Lexmark -1 --
6. 63 Weiss Sandra RV Helvetia Sulz Binkert AG -1 --
7. 62 Weiss Martina RV Helvetia Sulz Binkert AG -1 --
8. 51 Achermann Jasmin VC Rain A-Team Beromünster Univega -2 --
9. 55 Hanselmann Nicole RV Wetzikon -2 --
10. 57 Ryser Bettina RV Uster Radsport Flatera -2 --
11. 53 Blatter Helen Vc Sursee/Crea Beton -2 --
12. 56 Knipp Iris RC Olympia Biel -2 --
13. 54 Ehrler Désirée RMV Cham-Hagendorn / Velorado -2 --
gemeldet: 13
gestartet: 13
klassiert: 13