Nationales Radrennen Frauenfeld 7. Mai 2006
Rangliste Amateure/Master
7 Runden à 18.6 km  =  130.2 km Durchschnitt: 42,154 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 55 Eminger Christian Team Schaller / CC Bern 3.05.19
2. 37 Benoit Roten Team U23 Hottinger Texner BMC +0.21
3. 110 Frutschi Patrick RRC Nordest / Lupsingen ---
4. 77 Schibli René Radsport Flatera / RV Uster ---
5. 109 Fankhauser Patrick VMC Liestal ---
6. 2 Lattmann Marcel GS Lombardi-Rufalex / VC Hittnau ---
7. 64 Kieliger Ueli IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen ---
8. 29 Schmid Manuel GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Frick ---
9. 79 Schmid Adrian VC Bärau / Wälte-Scott-Emmentaler ---
10. 19 Jansen David GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Würenlos ---
11. 91 Rochat Mathier ACB Payerne-Luces ---
12. 68 Mazzoleni Lee Bülach / VC Industrie ZH  ---
13. 122 Streit Lars VC Oberhofen / Bikecenter ---
14. 22 Meier Reto GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Würenlingen ---
15. 93 Mattmann Alexander GS Frank-Thalmann / VC Rothenburg ---
16. 83 Sterchi Marco CI Ostermundigen ---
17. 27 Schneider Manukai GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Sulz ---
18. 59 Guggisberg Bruno Mühleberg / Cycling Schaller ---
19. 65 Locher David Cyclophile Sédunois ---
20. 76 Rohner Marcel Radsport Flatera / RV Uster ---
21. 24 Müller Christian GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Remigen ---
22. 38 Bongart Laurent Team U23 Hottinger Texner BMC ---
23. 87 Wettstein Patrick VC Industrie Zürich ---
24. 132 Bovis George VC Oberhofen ---
25. 92 Krienbühl Fabian GS Frank-Thalmann / VC Rothenburg ---
26. 111 Gmünder Reto RMC Gossau SG ---
27. 41 Gisiger Loїc Team U23 Hottinger Texner BMC ---
28. 127 Schnorf Peter VC Hittnau ---
29. 82 Stahl Bernhard RV Wetzikon ---
30. 125 Wagner Mario VMC Effretikon ---
31. 137 Frei David RMV Uzwil ---
32. 53 Dunkel Marcel VC Hirslanden-Axpo ---
33. 52 Dessibang Guillaume ACB Payerne ---
34. 8 Vollenweider Fabian GS Lombardi-Rufalex / VC Bürglen-Märwil ---
35. 134 Lehmann Jürg VC Steinmaur ---
36. 44 Anderhub Marc Aarau ---
37. 101 Kuenzli Raymond VC Franches-Montagnes Vélo-Passion ---
38. 11 Brügger Michael GS Gerber-VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus Frank ---
39. 17 Winterberg Thomas GS Gerber-VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus Frank ---
40. 105 Vare Lionel VC Franches-Montagnes Vélo-Passion ---
41. 78 Schlatter Micha VC Industrie SH ---
42. 20 Kalt  Lukas GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / K’döttingen ---
43. 39 Crettaz Mathieu Team U23 Hottinger Texner BMC ---
44. 98 Dubail Joris VC Franches-Montagnes Vélo-Passion ---
45. 97 Zbinden David GS Frank-Thalmann / VC Rothenburg ---
46. 133 Gilg Severin VMC Räterschen ---
47. 28 Schmid Diego GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Eiken ---
48. 5 Stieger Lukas GS Lombardi-Rufalex / RV Wetzikon ---
49. 21 Maag Thomas GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Freienbach ---
50. 9 Weilenmann Marco GS Lombardi-Rufalex / VMC Effretikon ---
51. 43 Vionnet Thierry Team U23 Hottinger Texner BMC ---
52. 62 Hutmacher Stefan RRC Nordwest / Basel ---
53. 135 Wälchli Simon RSC Olympia Biel ---
54. 123 Themann Michael Griwaplan-Sporthaus Pozio / Brütten ---
55. 32 Bächinger Marco Team Fidibc.com       alle Fahrer ---
56. 61 Hirschi Nichel CI Ostermundigen ---
57. 10 Andres Philipp GS Gerber-VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus Frank ---
58. 30 Schmid Patrick GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Ehrendingen ---
59. 40 Fauser Fabrice Team U23 Hottinger Texner BMC ---
60. 23 Müller Martin GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Steinmaur ---
61. 60 Herzog Marcel VC Kaisten / Hornussen ---
62. 58 Geiser Christof RV Ersigen / GS Wüthrich ---
63. 6 Stutz Florian GS Lombardi-Rufalex / RMV Cham-Haged ---
64. 4 Maurer Rémy GS Lombardi-Rufalex / RV Höngg ---
65. 131 Nikles Ismael CC Moutier ---
66. 71 Morf Beat Team Chälbli / Uster ---
67. 86 Wenker Sébastien VMC Effretikon ---
68. 42 Rapillard Michaël Team U23 Hottinger Texner BMC ---
69. 51 Bücheli Lionel RRC Nordwest /Bubendorf  ---
70. 88 Wolleb Thomas RV Ersigen +1.42
71. 100 Imhof Yvan VC Franches-Montagnes Vélo-Passion +2.38
72. 18 Binna Tobias GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / N’weningen +5.17
73. 102 Mercier Yves VC Franches-Montagnes Vélo-Passion +7.11
74. 114 Hurschler Tobias RMV Hochdorf +10.59
75. 50 Broustet Loїc ACB Payerne ---
76. 25 Rauber Stefan GS Luongo Pansan Silver-Red / Windisch ---
77. 121 Stillhard Martin RMV Uzwil Piero Zurino-Krapf ---
78. 67 Mäder Gilbert VC Rheinfall SH / Dörflingen ---
79. 119 Scheibmayer Thomas VC Steihausen ---
80. 96 Ulrich Kurt GS Frank-Thalmann / VC Rothenburg ---
81. 57 Furger Bernhard IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen ---
82. 130 Müller Lukas RRC Nordwest ---
83. 13 Lingg Raphael GS Gerber-VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus Frank ---
84. 81 Schweizer Simon Team Hilzkirch / RMV Hochdorf ---
85. 14 Schenker Jörg GS Gerber-VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus Frank ---
86. 75 Reber Thomas RSC Aaretal Münsingen ---
87. 113 Hofmänner Michael RRC Thun / Frutigen ---
88. 74 Odermatt Erich ZVG Mapei-Niederpipp / JR Oensingen ---
89. 49 Boyd Andrei RV Zürich ---
90. 66 Loeliger Roger VC Adliswil ---
91. 91 Rochat Mathier ACB Payerne-Luces ---
92. 129 Cottens Romain RRC Nordwest ---
93. 140 Huber Roger VC Bürglen-Märwil ---
94. 118 Rutishauser Andreas RMV Cham-Hagedorn ---
95. 89 Wyler David GS Wüthrich / RV Ersigen ---
96. 73 Müller Marco IG Radsport Uri / VMC Silenen ---
97. 16 Wechsler Michael GS Gerber-VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus Frank ---
gemeldet: 140
gestartet: 113
klassiert: 97