Grand Prix EASY DOCUMENT, Bussigny 8. April 2006
Rangliste Junioren
91.5 km Durchschnitt: 36.812 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 340 Navardauskas  Ramunas Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 1 LTU        2:29.08
2. 369 Thurau  Björn GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +0.02
3. 352 Saggiorato  Marco GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +0.05
4. 331 Lippuner  Marco GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +4.11
5. 304 Anelli  Fabio GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +4.21
6. 332 Mangin  Claude VC Annemasse +4.33
7. 357 Stark  Dominique VC Horgen +4.59
8. 344 Potiron  Yoann Chambery Cyclisme Compétition +5.03
9. 368 Margot  Arnaud ACN Yverdon +5.14
10. 328 Hofstetter  Michael RMV Cham-Hagendom/ Velorando +5.33
11. 343' Perizzolo  Loic VC Lancy +5.53
12. 363 Weber  Patrick GS Suva Wetzikon +6.12
13. 361 Uebersax  Vincent GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +6.13
14. 324 Gasperin  Michael VC Annemasse +6.21
15. 330 Krol  Jan-Martin GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +7.11
16. 364 Wilkinson  Marco VC Mendrisio-PL Valli +7.48
17. 314 Charpigny  Hugo VC Annemasse +7.59
18. 327 Henggeler  Daniel VC Aegeri +8.56
19. 322 Flores  Alfredo Centre Mondial du Cyclisme / GUA +9.24
20. 306 Bianco  Francois Evian-Velo +9.30
21. 356 Stäger  Jonas VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank +9.34
22. 349 Rohner  Andreas GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +9.37
23. 333 Mariethoz  Lois Roue d'Or Montheysanne/Dom C. +9.38
24. 334 Michellod  Yannick Cyclophile Sedunois +9.43
25. 325 Giroud  Marc Club MTB Fleurier +9.46
26. 350 Rohner  Lukas VMC Gansingen +9.48
27. 366 Winter  Nicolas GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +11.37
28. 321 Fiaux  Christophe Cyclophile Aigle +11.49
29. 359 Taboury  Thibaud Chambery Cyclisme Compétition +14.16
nach Rennschluss
30. 348 Roggo  Stefan Bike Club Sense Oberland +17.04
31. 365 Wink  Dominik RB Brugg +17.20
32. 370 Morand  Dan Cyclophile Sedunois +17.26
33. 341 Oeschger  Philipp GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +18.08
34. 345 Radaelli  Stefano VC Mendrisio-PL Valli +18.41
35. 316 Corthesy  Damien 02 Mountain Bike Bulle +18.44
36. 313 Chabod  Romain VC Ornans +18.45
37. 301 Lehnherr  Jean-David Cyclophile Lausannois +18.51
38. 371 Mudry  Julien VC Montheysan +19.07
39. 342 Parrisot  Steve VC Ornans +21.18
40. 308 Bosshard  Dieter GS Suva Wetzikon +33.29
41. 307 Blanc  Pierre Cyclophile Sédunois +33.30
42. 351 Rüegger  Rolf GS Schumacher-Aeroflex-slowUp +33.32
43. 311 Bruno  Yvan VC Mendrisio-PL Valli +35.42
gemeldet: 69
gestartet: 59
klassiert: 29