Berner Rundfahrt 2006 23. April 2006
Rangliste Elite national
5 Runden à 28 km  =  140.0 km Durchschnitt: 44.342 km/h
Rang: Stnr Name Vorname:  Verein/Sportgruppe: Zeit:
1. 33 Obrist Gilbert GS Rufalex 3:09.26
2. 74 Anzalone Maurizio VC Mendrisio-PL-Valli ----
3. 104 Pliuschin Alexandr Centre Mondial du Cyclisme ----
4. 83 Schärer Simon VC Mendrisio-PL-Valli ----
5. 24 Wyss Danilo BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM ----
6. 58 Lauener Alain Team FIDIBC.COM +0.25
7. 43 Jimenez Marco MEGABIKE-MACON-ORBEA ----
8. 56 Fumagalli Andrea Team FIDIBC.COM ----
9. 63 Felder Stefan Team Hörmann ----
10. 93 Peter Roman SRAM X.0 - FELT ----
11. 5 Grossenbacher Steve GS HADIMEC ----
12. 34 Reichlin Damian GS Rufalex ----
13. 23 Wernli Mario BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM ----
14. 80 Leib Jonas VC Mendrisio-PL-Valli ----
15. 76 Bourgeois Guillaume VC Mendrisio-PL-Valli +0.27
16. 47 Tapparel Jimmy MEGABIKR-MACON-ORBEA ----
17. 49 Jörg Peter Rietumu Bank-Ideal ----
18. 100 Danniker Sergey Centre Mondial du Cyclisme +2.17
19. 11 Schmäh Elias GS HADIMEC +2.19
20. 108 Haiser Michael RMSV Bad Schussenried +2.22
21. 101 Joo Hyun Wook Centre Mondial du Cyclisme +3.27
22. 7 Oeschger Peter GS HADIMEC ----
23. 78 Germann Sandro VC Mendrisio-PL-Valli ----
24. 26 Andres Roman GS Rufalex ----
25. 39 Sala Patrick MEGABIKE-MACOM-ORBEA ----
26. 2 Blumer Mathias GS HADIMEC ----
27. 21 Lang Pirmin BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM ----
28. 70 Strüby Thomas Team Hörmann ----
29. 60 Puricelli Christian Team FIDIBC.COM ----
30. 30 Jaisli Mirco GS Rufalex ----
31. 64 Fondère Thierry Team Hörmann ----
32. 29 Hollenstein Reto GS Rufalex ----
33. 6 Oberholzer Bernard GS HADIMEC ----
34. 98 Abdel Aziz Mohamed Centre Mondial du Cyclisme ----
35. 37 Ackermann Silvère MEGABIKE-MACOM-ORBEA +3.29
36. 71 Wisler Janick Team Hörmann ----
37. 96 Schütz Alex RRC Bern +3.31
38. 61 Montnari Matteo Team FIDIBC.COM ----
39. 10 Schilliger Marcel GS HADIMEC ----
40. 48 Arn Laurent Rietumu Bank-Ideal ----
41. 65 Frank Mathias Team Hörmann ----
42. 53 Bodnar Maciej Team FIDIBC.COM ----
43. 38 Cornuz Jérome MEGABIKE-MACOM-ORBEA ----
44. 9 Scherer Michael GS HADIMEC ----
45. 44 Ludi Florian MEGABIKE-MACON-ORBEA ----
46. 4 Eggli Tobias GS HADIMEC ----
47. 12 Soukup Josef GS HADIMEC +3.34
48. 20 Kohler Martin BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM ----
49. 36 Widmer Manuel GS Rufalex ----
50. 103 Ospina Dalivier Centre Mondial du Cyclisme ----
51. 25 Zahner Simon BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM +8.33
52. 69 Noverraz Yvan Team Hörmann ----
53. 84 Taramarcaz Julien VC Mendrisio-PL-Valli ----
54. 87 Charles Xavier Cyclophile Morgien ----
55. 57 Kobelt Rolf Team FIDIBC.COM ----
56. 66 Frey Joel Team Hörmann ----
57. 50 Laule Janusch Rietumu Bank-Ideal ----
58. 62 Dörig Benedikt Team Hörmann ----
59. 72 Züsli Fabian Team Hörmann ----
60. 109 Hosokawa Rino Kinan Japan +8.35
61. 17 Dill-Bundi Alesandro Atzmännig Koga Reitstahl +28.10
62. 59 Pozzi Edoardo Team FIDIBC.COM ----
63. 88 Dambach Philipp VC Sursee Creabeton ----
aufgegeben:
1 Andres Peter GS HADIMEC
3 Colombo Danilo GS HADIMEC
8 Randin Michael GS HADIMEC
13 Wyss Simon GS HADIMEC
14 Bally Maxime Atzmännig Koga Reitstahl
15 Baumgartner Benyamin Atzmännig Koga Reitstahl
18 Menzi Bruno Atzmännig Koga Reitstahl
19 Frei Thomas BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM
22 Siegfried Marcel BÜRGIS CYCLING TEAM
27 Camenisch Dario GS Rufalex
28 Häring Cornelius GS Rufalex
31 Jiriakov Dimitri GS Rufalex
32 Kraus Patrick GS Rufalex
35 Spirigi Remo GS Rufalex
40 Beney Maxime MEGABIKE-MACON-ORBEA
41 Beuret Laurent MEGABIKE-MACON-ORBEA
42 Deschenaux Matthieu MEGABIKE-MACON-ORBEA
45 Nägelin Stefan MEGABIKE-MACON-ORBEA
46 Späth Sandro MEGABIKE-MACON-ORBEA
52 Angeli Fabio Team FIDIBC.COM
54 Craven Dan Team FIDIBC.COM
55 Damiani Luca Team FIDIBC.COM
75 Bompieri Loris VC Mendrisio-PL-Valli
77 Bovay Steve VC Mendrisio-PL-Valli
82 Sapozhnikov Mykola VC Mendrisio-PL-Valli
85 Bernd Nico Equipe Rhein-Neckar
86 Brunner Jan RV Uster/Flatera
89 Gehri Adrian Bike Team Velo Franz-Weeler
90 Kuenzli Raymond VC Fanches-Montagnes-Vélo-Passion
91 Möller Maximilian Equipe Rhein-Neckar
92 Perrin Damian Velobern MTB Taem
94 Rocha Christian Team Zollinger Sport
95 Schudel Sergio Team Zollinger Sport
97 Wyss Marcel Saunier-Duval U23
99 Belandria Garcia Dario Jose Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
102 Munroe Martin Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
105 Soto Jorge Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
106 Youm Ung Hwam Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
107 Gatto Domenic Team Hörmann
110 Takeshi Hashimoto VC Steinmaur
111 Wagner Thomas RC Villingen
112 Häringer Paul RC Concordia Reute
113 Hergert Marco RC Concordia Reute
114 Hübner Lars RC Concordia Reute
115 Kromer Patrick RC Concordia Reute
116 Linser Sebastian RC Concordia Reute
117 Sbierski Björn RC Concordia Reute
118 Uhling Patrick RV Concordia Reute
119 Hoffmann David RC Concordia Reute
120 Fingerlin Adrian VBC Waldshut-Tiengen
121 Strittmatter Tim RSV Rheinfelden
123 Sauerbier Christop VBC Waldshut-Tiengen
130 Schneider Sascha VBC Waldshut-Tiengen
gemeldet: 124
gestartet: 117
klassiert: 63